Doubles
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | ALEXIS SMITH | David Lloyd Ringwood | No | - | |
- | Daniel Weights | GB | Broxbourne Squash Club | No | - |
- | Mark Blake | Broxbourne Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Paul Cousins | GB | Western Squash Club | No | - |
- | Patrick Osborn | GB | Woodford Wells Club | No | - |
- | Luke Bishop | Devon & Exeter Squash and Racketball Club | No | - | |
- | Callum Arnott | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - | |
- | Antony Stefanelli | No | - | ||
- | Zoe Fennell | Woodford Wells Club | No | - | |
- | Andy Haslin | GB | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - |
- | Phillip HAll | IE | Nuffield Health, City of London | No | - |
- | Nick Jenkins | Bournemouth Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Adam Grilli | IT | Broxbourne Squash Club | No | - |
- | David Acquet | Broxbourne Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Garry Pound | Broxbourne Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Amber Marshall | Broxbourne Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-02-11 11:30am | Box 1: X1 | BSC - Court 1 |
ALEXIS SMITH
Nick Jenkins
|
Daniel Weights
Adam Grilli
|
|
2023-02-11 1:35pm | Box 1: X2 | BSC - Court 1 |
ALEXIS SMITH
Nick Jenkins
|
Mark Blake
David Acquet
|
|
2023-02-11 4:05pm | Box 1: X3 | BSC - Court 1 |
ALEXIS SMITH
Nick Jenkins
|
Paul Cousins
Garry Pound
|
|
2023-02-11 4:30pm | Box 1: X4 | BSC - Court 1 |
Daniel Weights
Adam Grilli
|
Mark Blake
David Acquet
|
|
2023-02-11 1:35pm | Box 1: X5 | BSC - Court 2 |
Daniel Weights
Adam Grilli
|
Paul Cousins
Garry Pound
|
|
2023-02-11 11:05am | Box 1: X6 | BSC - Court 3 |
Mark Blake
David Acquet
|
Paul Cousins
Garry Pound
|
|
2023-02-11 11:30am | Box 2: X7 | BSC - Court 4 |
Patrick Osborn
Zoe Fennell
|
Luke Bishop
Amber Marshall
|
|
2023-02-11 1:30pm | Box 2: X8 | BSC - Court 3 |
Patrick Osborn
Zoe Fennell
|
Callum Arnott
Andy Haslin
|
|
2023-02-11 4:30pm | Box 2: X9 | BSC - Court 3 |
Patrick Osborn
Zoe Fennell
|
Antony Stefanelli
Phillip HAll
|
|
2023-02-11 4:30pm | Box 2: X10 | BSC - Court 2 |
Luke Bishop
Amber Marshall
|
Callum Arnott
Andy Haslin
|
|
2023-02-11 2:30pm | Box 2: X11 | BSC - Court 1 |
Luke Bishop
Amber Marshall
|
Antony Stefanelli
Phillip HAll
|
|
2023-02-11 11:50am | Box 2: X12 | BSC - Court 3 |
Callum Arnott
Andy Haslin
|
Antony Stefanelli
Phillip HAll
|
|
2023-02-11 6:50pm | A1 | BSC - Court 1 |
Daniel Weights
Adam Grilli
|
Luke Bishop
Amber Marshall
|