B/C
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Miles Till | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Karla Wilson | No | - |
- | Carmel McSwaine | Veronica Hindle | No | - | ||
- | Karla Wilson | NZ | Sandgate Squash Centre | Miles Till | No | - |
- | Lorraine Beattie | AU | Barbara Akero | No | - | |
- | Barbara Akero | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Lorraine Beattie | No | - | |
- | Jarrod Stokes | Harrison Vogler | No | - | ||
- | Helen Watkins | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Jo Files | No | - |
- | Andrei Shinkarenko | AU | Paul Van Wijk | No | - | |
- | Veronica Hindle | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Carmel McSwaine | No | - |
- | Harrison Vogler | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Jarrod Stokes | No | - |
- | Paul Van Wijk | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Andrei Shinkarenko | No | - |
- | Jo Files | Hibiscus Squash & Volleyball Centre | Helen Watkins | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-05-19 1:30pm | Box 1: X1 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Lorraine Beattie
Barbara Akero
|
Karla Wilson
Miles Till
|
2-11, 2-11 |
2018-05-19 3:30pm | Box 1: X2 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Lorraine Beattie
Barbara Akero
|
Harrison Vogler
Jarrod Stokes
|
6-11, 11-6, 6-11 |
2018-05-19 2:30pm | Box 1: X3 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Karla Wilson
Miles Till
|
Harrison Vogler
Jarrod Stokes
|
11-4, 11-4 |
2018-05-19 1:00pm | Box 2: X4 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Carmel McSwaine
Veronica Hindle
|
Andrei Shinkarenko
Paul Van Wijk
|
2-11, 2-11 |
2018-05-19 3:00pm | Box 2: X5 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Carmel McSwaine
Veronica Hindle
|
Helen Watkins
Jo Files
|
11-3, 4-11, 7-11 |
2018-05-19 2:00pm | Box 2: X6 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Andrei Shinkarenko
Paul Van Wijk
|
Helen Watkins
Jo Files
|
11-7, 11-3 |
2018-05-20 12:00pm | A1 | DHSC - Court 1 |
Karla Wilson
Miles Till
|
Helen Watkins
Jo Files
|
|
2018-05-20 12:30pm | A2 | DHSC - Court 1 |
Andrei Shinkarenko
Paul Van Wijk
|
Harrison Vogler
Jarrod Stokes
|
|
2018-05-20 2:00pm | A3 | DHSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2018-05-20 1:30pm | B1 | DHSC - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2018-05-20 1:00pm | C1 | DHSC - Court 8 |
Lorraine Beattie
Barbara Akero
|
|
|
2018-05-20 1:30pm | C2 | DHSC - Court 8 |
Carmel McSwaine
Veronica Hindle
|
|
|
2018-05-20 2:00pm | C3 | DHSC - Court 8 |
Lorraine Beattie
Barbara Akero
|
Carmel McSwaine
Veronica Hindle
|
|
2018-05-20 2:00pm | D1 | DHSC - Court 3 |
|
|