Tier 1
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Aneal Galbaransingh | CA | Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club | No | - |
- | Ken Smith | CA | No | - | |
- | Nathan Ozog | CA | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
- | Jade Carter | CA | Contenders Athletic Club | No | - |
- | Rory Johnston | CA | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
- | Ian Humphries | Terminal City Club | No | - | |
- | Andrew Ransom | CA | Contenders Athletic Club | No | - |
- | Jeff Smithson | CA | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
- | Danny Gollogly | CA | Mayfair Lakeshore | No | - |
- | Christopher Evans | No | - | ||
- | Matt MacInnis | Contenders Athletic Club | No | - | |
- | Jan de Graad | CA | Henry Test Club | No | - |
- | Adam Melnyk | Terminal City Club | No | - | |
- | Rob McDonnell | IE | No | - | |
- | Robin Barlow | CA | No | - | |
- | David Phillips | CA | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-09-16 6:40pm | A1 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Aneal Galbaransingh
|
Jade Carter
|
3-0 Normal |
2015-09-21 5:00pm | A2 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Jan de Graad
|
Matt MacInnis
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-09-16 4:40pm | A3 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Andrew Ransom
|
Robin Barlow
|
3-0 Normal |
2015-09-16 5:20pm | A4 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Rory Johnston
|
David Phillips
|
3-1 Normal |
2015-09-14 7:20pm | A5 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Jeff Smithson
|
Rob McDonnell
|
3-0 Normal |
2015-09-16 6:00pm | A6 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Nathan Ozog
|
Christopher Evans
|
3-2 Normal |
2015-09-16 5:20pm | A7 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Danny Gollogly
|
Adam Melnyk
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-08-28 7:30pm | A8 | YWCA - |
Ian Humphries
|
Ken Smith
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-09-23 8:00pm | A9 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Aneal Galbaransingh
|
Matt MacInnis
|
3-0 Normal |
2015-09-23 5:20pm | A10 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Andrew Ransom
|
Rory Johnston
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-09-23 8:00pm | A11 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Jeff Smithson
|
Nathan Ozog
|
3-0 Normal |
2015-09-23 7:20pm | A12 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Adam Melnyk
|
Ken Smith
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-09-30 6:00pm | A13 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Aneal Galbaransingh
|
Rory Johnston
|
3-1 Normal |
2015-09-30 7:20pm | A14 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Jeff Smithson
|
Ken Smith
|
0-3 Normal |
2015-10-07 6:00pm | A15 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Aneal Galbaransingh
|
Ken Smith
|
2-3 Normal |
2015-09-23 6:00pm | B1 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Jade Carter
|
Jan de Graad
|
2-3 Normal |
2015-09-23 12:40pm | B2 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Robin Barlow
|
David Phillips
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-09-23 6:40pm | B3 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Rob McDonnell
|
Christopher Evans
|
2-3 Normal |
2015-09-23 4:40pm | B4 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Danny Gollogly
|
Ian Humphries
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-09-30 12:00pm | B5 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Jan de Graad
|
David Phillips
|
2-3 Normal |
2015-09-30 6:00pm | B6 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Christopher Evans
|
Ian Humphries
|
3-2 Normal |
2015-10-07 5:20pm | B7 | YWCA - Court 3 |
David Phillips
|
Christopher Evans
|
3-2 Normal |