Tier 2
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Amer Khakwany | CA | No | - | |
- | Greg MacDonald | Contenders Athletic Club | No | - | |
- | Michael Borden | CA | No | - | |
- | Andy Au-Yeung | HK | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
- | Chrissie Arnold | Squamish Valley Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Steve Commons | CA | Arbutus Club | No | - |
- | David MacDonald | ZA | No | - | |
- | Bryan Kinney | CA | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
- | Steve Boileau | CA | No | - | |
- | Brodie Kristensen | CA | Terminal City Club | No | - |
- | Kirk Moses | TT | No | - | |
- | Ken Yamamoto | JP | No | - | |
- | David Paynter | No | - | ||
- | Vince Proseilo | CA | Contenders Athletic Club | No | - |
- | Neil Perk | CA | No | - | |
- | Gavin Cooper | CA | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-09-16 6:00pm | A1 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Amer Khakwany
|
Gavin Cooper
|
3-0 Normal |
2015-09-16 6:00pm | A2 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Kirk Moses
|
Steve Boileau
|
0-3 Normal |
2015-09-16 7:20pm | A3 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Chrissie Arnold
|
Ken Yamamoto
|
3-1 Normal |
2015-09-16 6:40pm | A4 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Andy Au-Yeung
|
David Paynter
|
0-3 Normal |
2015-09-16 2:15pm | A5 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Steve Commons
|
Vince Proseilo
|
3-1 Normal |
2015-09-21 12:00pm | A6 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Michael Borden
|
Brodie Kristensen
|
3-2 Normal |
2015-09-16 12:00pm | A7 | YWCA - Court 4 |
David MacDonald
|
Neil Perk
|
2-3 Normal |
2015-09-16 4:40pm | A8 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Bryan Kinney
|
Greg MacDonald
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-09-23 6:00pm | A9 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Amer Khakwany
|
Steve Boileau
|
3-1 Normal |
2015-09-23 6:40pm | A10 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Chrissie Arnold
|
David Paynter
|
0-3 Normal |
2015-09-24 12:00pm | A11 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Steve Commons
|
Michael Borden
|
3-0 Normal |
2015-09-24 11:15am | A12 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Neil Perk
|
Greg MacDonald
|
3-2 Normal |
2015-09-30 6:40pm | A13 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Amer Khakwany
|
David Paynter
|
3-0 Normal |
2015-09-30 12:40pm | A14 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Steve Commons
|
Neil Perk
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-10-07 6:40pm | A15 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Amer Khakwany
|
Neil Perk
|
3-1 Normal |
2015-09-23 6:00pm | B1 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Gavin Cooper
|
Kirk Moses
|
2-3 Normal |
2015-09-23 8:00pm | B2 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Ken Yamamoto
|
Andy Au-Yeung
|
3-0 Normal |
2015-09-23 12:00pm | B3 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Vince Proseilo
|
Brodie Kristensen
|
3-2 Normal |
2015-09-23 12:40pm | B4 | YWCA - Court 5 |
David MacDonald
|
Bryan Kinney
|
3-1 Normal |
2015-09-30 7:20pm | B5 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Kirk Moses
|
Ken Yamamoto
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-09-28 12:00pm | B6 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Vince Proseilo
|
David MacDonald
|
1-3 Normal |
2015-10-07 6:40pm | B7 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Ken Yamamoto
|
David MacDonald
|
3-1 Normal |