Ladies/Men's B Section: 3 October 2021
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Kevin Cronje | ZA | Dennis Jones | No | - | |
- | Gui Valadao | Parkview Squash Centre | Graeme Page | No | - | |
- | Graeme Page | GB | Parkview Squash Centre | Gui Valadao | No | - |
- | Brett O'Connor | ZA | Chamber Exiles Squash Club | Vic Lopes | No | - |
- | Joanne Malan | Chamber Exiles Squash Club | Janine Rudman | No | - | |
- | Linda Shannon | ZA | Pirates Sports Club | Maryna Aucamp | No | - |
- | Janine Rudman | ZA | Jeppe Quondam Squash Club | Joanne Malan | No | - |
- | Maryna Aucamp | ZA | Johannesburg Country Club | Linda Shannon | No | - |
- | Eddie Upton | ZA | Bob Mallac Randburg Squash Club | Maroun Farry | No | - |
- | Darren Dickinson | Alberton Squash Club | Pieter Botha | No | - | |
- | Vic Lopes | Bob Mallac Randburg Squash Club | Brett O'Connor | No | - | |
- | Pieter Botha | ZA | Alberton Squash Club | Darren Dickinson | No | - |
- | Dennis Jones | GB | Alberton Squash Club | Kevin Cronje | No | - |
- | Maroun Farry | ZA | Alberton Squash Club | Eddie Upton | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-10-03 10:15am | Box 1: X1 | ASC - Court 6 |
Kevin Cronje
Dennis Jones
|
Graeme Page
Gui Valadao
|
28-30 |
2021-10-03 9:35am | Box 1: X2 | ASC - Court 4 |
Kevin Cronje
Dennis Jones
|
Pieter Botha
Darren Dickinson
|
26-30 |
2021-10-03 11:30am | Box 1: X3 | ASC - Court 5 |
Kevin Cronje
Dennis Jones
|
Brett O'Connor
Vic Lopes
|
15-30 |
2021-10-03 10:50am | Box 1: X4 | ASC - Court 4 |
Kevin Cronje
Dennis Jones
|
Maryna Aucamp
Linda Shannon
|
18-30 |
2021-10-03 12:45pm | Box 1: X5 | ASC - Court 6 |
Kevin Cronje
Dennis Jones
|
Eddie Upton
Maroun Farry
|
13-30 |
2021-10-03 12:05pm | Box 1: X6 | ASC - Court 5 |
Kevin Cronje
Dennis Jones
|
Joanne Malan
Janine Rudman
|
15-30 |
2021-10-03 11:30am | Box 1: X7 | ASC - Court 4 |
Graeme Page
Gui Valadao
|
Pieter Botha
Darren Dickinson
|
30-20 |
2021-10-03 12:05pm | Box 1: X8 | ASC - Court 4 |
Graeme Page
Gui Valadao
|
Brett O'Connor
Vic Lopes
|
27-29 |
2021-10-03 9:00am | Box 1: X9 | ASC - Court 4 |
Graeme Page
Gui Valadao
|
Maryna Aucamp
Linda Shannon
|
28-21 |
2021-10-03 9:35am | Box 1: X10 | ASC - Court 5 |
Graeme Page
Gui Valadao
|
Eddie Upton
Maroun Farry
|
30-19 |
2021-10-03 10:50am | Box 1: X11 | ASC - Court 5 |
Graeme Page
Gui Valadao
|
Joanne Malan
Janine Rudman
|
30-14 |
2021-10-03 9:00am | Box 1: X12 | ASC - Court 6 |
Pieter Botha
Darren Dickinson
|
Brett O'Connor
Vic Lopes
|
15-30 |
2021-10-03 10:15am | Box 1: X13 | ASC - Court 5 |
Pieter Botha
Darren Dickinson
|
Maryna Aucamp
Linda Shannon
|
30-27 |
2021-10-03 10:50am | Box 1: X14 | ASC - Court 6 |
Pieter Botha
Darren Dickinson
|
Eddie Upton
Maroun Farry
|
29-25 |
2021-10-03 12:45pm | Box 1: X15 | ASC - Court 4 |
Pieter Botha
Darren Dickinson
|
Joanne Malan
Janine Rudman
|
25-29 |
2021-10-03 12:45pm | Box 1: X16 | ASC - Court 5 |
Brett O'Connor
Vic Lopes
|
Maryna Aucamp
Linda Shannon
|
30-17 |
2021-10-03 10:15am | Box 1: X17 | ASC - Court 4 |
Brett O'Connor
Vic Lopes
|
Eddie Upton
Maroun Farry
|
30-18 |
2021-10-03 9:35am | Box 1: X18 | ASC - Court 6 |
Brett O'Connor
Vic Lopes
|
Joanne Malan
Janine Rudman
|
30-19 |
2021-10-03 12:05pm | Box 1: X19 | ASC - Court 6 |
Maryna Aucamp
Linda Shannon
|
Eddie Upton
Maroun Farry
|
24-30 |
2021-10-03 11:30am | Box 1: X20 | ASC - Court 6 |
Maryna Aucamp
Linda Shannon
|
Joanne Malan
Janine Rudman
|
30-16 |
2021-10-03 9:00am | Box 1: X21 | ASC - Court 5 |
Eddie Upton
Maroun Farry
|
Joanne Malan
Janine Rudman
|
30-26 |