B Grade
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Scott Kemper | AU | Nerang Squash & Fitness Centre | No | - |
[9] | Tony Homann | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Jeremy Crabtree | Labrador Squash Centre | No | - | |
[5] | Zachary Richter | Bundaberg Squash Club | No | - | |
[11] | Deeptangsu Maitra | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
[4] | Chris Dimes | Bundaberg Squash Club | No | - | |
[3] | Kym Tracey - Patte | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Kym Connolly | Bundaberg Squash Club | No | - | |
[12] | Tasmin Swan | AU | Bundaberg Squash Club | No | - |
[10] | Wendy Freeman | Bundaberg Squash Club | No | - | |
[7] | Flynn Bartlett | AU | Nerang Squash & Fitness Centre | No | - |
[2] | Alistair Mobbs | AU | Stafford Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-11-06 9:50am | A2 | BSC - Court 5 |
Tony Homann [9]
|
Jeremy Crabtree [8]
|
7-11, 5-11, 10-12 Normal |
2021-11-05 5:15pm | A3 | BSC - Court 5 |
Zachary Richter [5]
|
Deeptangsu Maitra [11]
|
11-9, 5-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-7 |
2021-11-05 6:00pm | A6 | BSC - Court 5 |
Kym Connolly [6]
|
Tasmin Swan [12]
|
11-9, 11-3, 12-10 Normal |
2021-11-05 4:30pm | A7 | BSC - Court 5 |
Wendy Freeman [10]
|
Flynn Bartlett [7]
|
7-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
2021-11-06 1:30pm | A9 | BSC - Court 7 |
Scott Kemper [1]
|
Jeremy Crabtree [8]
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-4 |
2021-11-06 1:30pm | A10 | BSC - Court 6 |
Zachary Richter [5]
|
Chris Dimes [4]
|
7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9 |
2021-11-06 12:45pm | A11 | BSC - Court 6 |
Kym Tracey - Patte [3]
|
Kym Connolly [6]
|
11-7, 11-9, 12-10 |
2021-11-06 12:45pm | A12 | BSC - Court 7 |
Flynn Bartlett [7]
|
Alistair Mobbs [2]
|
11-9, 11-8, 11-3 |
2021-11-06 4:30pm | A13 | BSC - Court 5 |
Scott Kemper [1]
|
Zachary Richter [5]
|
11-9, 15-13, 11-4 Normal |
2021-11-06 3:45pm | A14 | BSC - Court 5 |
Kym Tracey - Patte [3]
|
Flynn Bartlett [7]
|
8-11, 5-11, 11-6, 7-11 Normal |
2021-11-07 9:45am | A15 | BSC - Court 6 |
Scott Kemper [1]
|
Flynn Bartlett [7]
|
11-8, 4-11, 8-11, 6-11 Normal |
2021-11-07 9:45am | B1 | BSC - Court 7 |
Zachary Richter [5]
|
Kym Tracey - Patte [3]
|
8-11, 8-11, 3-11 Normal |
2021-11-06 4:30pm | C1 | BSC - Court 4 |
Jeremy Crabtree [8]
|
Chris Dimes [4]
|
8-11, 6-11, 6-11 Normal |
2021-11-06 3:45pm | C2 | BSC - Court 4 |
Kym Connolly [6]
|
Alistair Mobbs [2]
|
8-11, 11-8, 2-11, 8-11 Normal |
2021-11-07 11:30am | C3 | BSC - Court 4 |
Chris Dimes [4]
|
Alistair Mobbs [2]
|
10-12, 7-11, 16-14, 11-6, 11-13 Normal |
2021-11-07 12:00pm | D1 | BSC - Court 4 |
Jeremy Crabtree [8]
|
Kym Connolly [6]
|
12-14, 8-11, 4-11 Normal |
2021-11-06 3:00pm | E5 | BSC - Court 4 |
Tony Homann [9]
|
Deeptangsu Maitra [11]
|
11-5, 11-7, 11-9 |
2021-11-06 2:15pm | E6 | BSC - Court 4 |
Tasmin Swan [12]
|
Wendy Freeman [10]
|
11-5, 11-5, 8-11, 11-9 |
2021-11-07 10:00am | E7 | BSC - Court 3 |
Tony Homann [9]
|
Tasmin Swan [12]
|
11-9, 11-9, 11-6 Normal |
2021-11-07 10:00am | F1 | BSC - Court 4 |
Deeptangsu Maitra [11]
|
Wendy Freeman [10]
|
10-12, 10-12, 11-9, 9-11 Normal |