Boys U/11
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Harry Yeomans | Sutton LTC | No | - | |
[4] | John Quigley | IE | Sutton LTC | No | - |
[5] | Ethan Ryan | Sutton LTC | No | - | |
[8] | Max Kelly | Sutton LTC | No | - | |
[2] | Archit Ajay | IE | Sutton LTC | No | - |
[3] | Sterling Dummer | Sutton LTC | No | - | |
[6] | Dara Reynolds Fox | IE | Sutton LTC | No | - |
[7] | Patrick Burke | Sutton LTC | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-04 3:30pm | Box 1: X1 | SLTC - Court 4 |
Harry Yeomans [1]
|
John Quigley [4]
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-1 |
2022-03-05 9:00am | Box 1: X2 | SLTC - Court 1 |
Harry Yeomans [1]
|
Ethan Ryan [5]
|
11-1, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7 |
2022-03-05 1:00pm | Box 1: X3 | SLTC - Court 4 |
Harry Yeomans [1]
|
Max Kelly [8]
|
11-3, 11-1, 11-1 |
2022-03-05 1:30pm | Box 1: X4 | SLTC - Court 4 |
John Quigley [4]
|
Ethan Ryan [5]
|
11-8, 10-12, 11-8, 5-11, 8-11 |
2022-03-05 9:00am | Box 1: X5 | SLTC - Court 3 |
John Quigley [4]
|
Max Kelly [8]
|
11-2, 11-0, 11-0 |
2022-03-04 3:00pm | Box 1: X6 | SLTC - Court 4 |
Ethan Ryan [5]
|
Max Kelly [8]
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-1 |
2022-03-04 3:30pm | Box 2: X7 | SLTC - Court 5 |
Archit Ajay [2]
|
Sterling Dummer [3]
|
11-3, 11-2, 11-9 |
2022-03-05 9:00am | Box 2: X8 | SLTC - Court 2 |
Archit Ajay [2]
|
Dara Reynolds Fox [6]
|
6-11, 11-8, 3-11, 12-14 |
2022-03-05 1:00pm | Box 2: X9 | SLTC - Court 5 |
Archit Ajay [2]
|
Patrick Burke [7]
|
6-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
2022-03-05 1:30pm | Box 2: X10 | SLTC - Court 5 |
Sterling Dummer [3]
|
Dara Reynolds Fox [6]
|
5-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 11-0 |
2022-03-05 9:00am | Box 2: X11 | SLTC - Court 4 |
Sterling Dummer [3]
|
Patrick Burke [7]
|
3-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
2022-03-04 3:00pm | Box 2: X12 | SLTC - Court 5 |
Dara Reynolds Fox [6]
|
Patrick Burke [7]
|
5-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-9 |
2022-03-06 1:30pm | A1 | SLTC - Court 3 |
Harry Yeomans [1]
|
Patrick Burke [7]
|
11-6, 11-1, 11-8 |
2022-03-06 1:00pm | B1 | SLTC - Court 3 |
Ethan Ryan [5]
|
Dara Reynolds Fox [6]
|
11-2, 11-5, 11-4 |
2022-03-06 12:30pm | C1 | SLTC - Court 3 |
John Quigley [4]
|
Archit Ajay [2]
|
11-5, 12-10, 11-1 |
2022-03-06 12:00pm | D1 | SLTC - Court 3 |
Max Kelly [8]
|
Sterling Dummer [3]
|
2-11, 7-11, 1-11 |